Ženy: Rozpis zápasů 2009/10
Oblastní přebor II ženy a starší dorostenky 2009/10
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | 1. zápas | 2. zápas |
24.10. |
Lanžhot |
Vyškov |
64:76 |
78:43 |
7.11. |
Uh. Brod |
Lanžhot |
65:55 |
66:42 |
21.11. |
Lanžhot |
Podolí |
46:52 |
35:62 |
19.12. |
Ratíškovice |
Lanžhot |
53:58 |
59:44 |
16.1. |
Vyškov |
Lanžhot |
48:57 |
29:70 |
30.1. |
Lanžhot |
Uh. Brod |
47:58 |
45:76 |
13.2. |
Podolí |
Lanžhot |
80:62 |
71:63 |
13.3. |
Lanžhot |
Ratíškovice |
48:55 |
57:55 |
Tabulka :
|
Družstva |
U |
V |
P |
Skóre |
B |
1 |
Sokol Podolí |
16 |
14 |
2 |
1130:858 |
30 |
2 |
BK Uh. Brod |
16 |
10 |
6 |
1051:881 |
26 |
3 |
Baník Ratíškovice |
16 |
9 |
7 |
950:897 |
25 |
4 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
16 |
5 |
11 |
871:948 |
21 |
5 |
BK Vyškov |
16 |
2 |
14 |
812:1230 |
18 |
________________________________________________________________________
Zápasy:
13.3. LA - Baník Ratíškovice48:55 Body: Létalová 11, Budíková E. 8, Budíková V. a Hloušková J. 6, Ciprysová a Němečková M. 5, Tučková M. 3, Šestáková L. a Šubíková K. 2
57:55 Body: Hloušková J. 18, Budíková V. 7, Létalová L. 6, Ciprysová 5, Němečková, Pašková a Tučková I. 4, Budíková E. 3, Šestáková L., Tučková M. a Šubíková K. 2,
13.2. Sokol Podolí - LA
80:62 Body: Budíková E. 11, Pašková 9, Němečková 8, Létalová 7, Budíková V., Kudláčková a Tučková M. 6, Markovičová Z. 5, Šestáková a Ciprysová 2
71:63 Body: Létalová 15, Budíková V. 13, Tučková M. 10, Markovičová Z. 8, Budíková E. a Němečková 4, Ciprysová 3, Kudláčková, Šestáková a Pašková 2
30.1. LA - Uherský Brod
47:58 Body: Markovičová Z. a Létalová 10, Tučková m. 9, Budíková E. 8, Budíková v. Ciprysová, Kudláčková, Švirgová a Tučková I. 2
45:76 Body: Budíková E. a Létalová 11, Budíková V. 10, Němečková 6, Markovičová Z. 5, Kudláčková 2
16.1. BK Vyškov - LA
48:57 Body: Létalová 13, Němečková 10, Budíková E. 9, Šestáková 6, Ciprysová, Budíková V., Tučková I. 5, Tučková M. a Švirgová 2
29:70 Body: Budíková E. 15, Němečková 12,Tučková I. 10, Ciprysová 11, Létalová a Šestáková 7, Tučková M. 4, Budíková V. a Pašková 1
19.12. Baník Ratíškovice - LA
53:58 Body: Markovičová S. 19, Létalová 11, Markovičová Z. 8, Šestáková 7, Němečková 7, Budíková E. 4,
59:44 Body: Markovičová S. 17, Kudláčková K. 9, Létalová 7, Budíková E. 3, Němečková 3, Markovičová Z. 2, Pašková 2
24.10. LA - Sokol Podolí
46:52 Body: Markovičová S. 10, Hloušková 7, Kudláčková 6, Šestáková 5, Markovičová Z. 4, Němečková 4, Budíková V. 4, Budíková E. 2, Brantalíková 2, Létalová 2,
35:62 Body: Markovičová S. 7, Létalová 5, Budíková E. 4, Brantalíková 4, Němečková 3, Markovičová Z. 2, Hloušková J. 2, Šestáková 2, Budíková V. 2, Šubíková 2, Pašková 2
7.11. Uherský Brod - LA
65:55 Body:
66:42 Body:
24.10. LA - BK Vyškov
64:76 Body: Šestáková 12, Létalová 11, Markovičová S. 10, Nevělíková 9, Hloušková J. 8, Šubíková 6, Markovičová Z. 4, Brantalíková 2, Kudláčková 2
78:43 Body: Markovičová Z 14, Kudláčková 12, Nevělíková 12, Létalová 8, Markovičová S. 8, Hloušková J. 6, Šestáková 5, Budíková V. 4, Budíková E. 4, Brantalíková 2, Šubíková 2